Alliance Members

Primary Schools

Abbotsweld Primary School

Alderton Infants School

Alderton Junior School

Buckhurst Hill Community Primary School

Chigwell Primary School

Chigwell Row Infant School

Chipping Ongar Primary School

Church Langley Community Primary School

Churchgate CE (VA) Primary School

Cooks Spinney Primary School and Nursery

Coopersale & Theydon Garnon CE Primary

Downs Primary and Nursery School

Dr Walker's CE (VC) Primary School

Epping Primary School

Epping Upland CE Primary Sch.

Fawbert and Barnard (UNDL) Primary School

Freshwaters Primary Academy

Hare Street Community Primary School and Nursery

Harlowbury Primary School

Henry Moore Primary School

Hereward Primary School

High Beech CE Primary School

High Ongar Primary School

Hillhouse CE Primary School

Holy Cross Catholic Primary School

Ivy Chimneys Primary School

Jerounds Community Infant School

Jerounds Primary School

Katherine's Primary School

Kingsmoor Academy

Lambourne Primary School

Latton Green Primary School

Leverton Primary School and Nursery

Limes Farm Infants School

Limes Farm Junior School

Little Parndon Primary School

Longwood Primary Academy

Magna Carta Primary Academy

Matching Green CE Primary School

Milwards Primary School and Nursery

Moreton CE VA Primary

Nazeing Primary School

Ongar Primary School

Pear Tree Mead Academy

Potter Street Academy

Purford Green Primary School

Roydon Primary Academy

St Alban's RC Academy

St Andrew's Primary School

St James' CE Primary School

St John's CE Primary School

St John Fisher RC Primary School

St Luke's RC Academy

Stapleford Abbotts Primary School

Staples Road Primary School

Tany's Dell Community Primary School and Nursery

Theydon Bois Primary School

Thomas Willingale Primary School and Nursery

Waltham Holy Cross Primary School

White Bridge Primary School

William Martin Primary School

Upshire Primary School

Special Schools

Harlowfields Special School

Oak View Special School

Wells Park Special School

Secondary Schools

Aspire Academy

Burnt Mill Academy

Davenant Foundation School

Epping St John's CE VC School

Forest Hall Academy

King Harold Academy

Mark Hall Academy

Ongar Academy

Passmores Academy

Roding Valley High School

Sir Charles Kao UTC

St Mark's RC Academy

Stewards Academy

West Hatch High School